Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Az 1999. évi IDC helyezettjei
The rankings of the IDC 1999.

Standard Nr. 143

 

Black males - Champion
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Hof ter Helle Uligan V 1 CAC-Res.
Landrys Luther V 2
Tomky Nick V 3
Wantij Jivago V 4
Stevinhage Wanja Wandor V(5)
Helloween Darwin V(6)
Kraft Hill Dark V(7)
Stang-Zu Mauvieres Mufasa V
Fortezza Veccia Lewi's V
Clos des Grognards Tylan V
Verdiano Aton V
Montaldo Fighter-Fire V
Garaf Ingopartytime V
Fortezza Veccia Redford V
Fasco Gujar SG
Origo Stamm's Such Kassimir G

 

Black males - Working
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Neerlands Stam Graaf Zeppelin V 1 DV & IDC Sieger,  BOB
Royal-Bell Taito V 2
Kerpenburg Aick V 3
Jean Dark Fidji-Fuirinus V 4
Weser-Ems Leon V
Maerchengarten Lord V
Diaspora Kafka Kuschan V
Latiano Sathan V
Dolce Vita Black Star V
Stevinhage Trojan V
Montaldo Nils V
Campovalano Rayner V
Rio Bianco Nilo V
Matario Como Jivono SG
Filder Clan Attila SG
Tahi-Reme Cock SG
Chemin des Noues Nitsche SG
  Baron Bihar SG
Campagna Nensis Elane SG
Diamante Nero Moro SG

 

Black males - Open
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Sentires Battus N'Nino V 1
Sant Kreal Nikita V 2
Liethohof Viper V 3
Diamante Nero Arnold V 4
Hof ter Eeckhout Vysan V
Stevinhage Chester V
Clos des Grognards Varann V
Dazora ? Kilat van Digos V
Ramonburg's Valdo V
Zeims  Kerri Grant V
Stadtgut Calvin V
Sant Kreal Tiger V
Sant Kreal Nivago V
Vernacolo Lock-Ness V
Villa Castelli Uk V
Casa Balestrieri Mozart V
Boellenruthen Julien V
Residenzschloss Amazonas V
Haus van der Fecht Gyver V
Haus van der Fecht Hurricane V
Nobili Nati Visir V
Jaegerhoele Newton Ninja V
  Rek Ruby V
Karpatia Atlas V
Deutschhof Barry SG
Rolandseck Caesar SG
Olvi Flora Hertog SG
  Nehru SG
Paderborner Land Situs SG
  Gengyskan SG
Heckendorf Numbus SG
Frankenland Theseus SG
Swarlazd Ojal o.B.

 

Black males - Young
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Rio Bianco Nitro SG 1 Jugend.Sieg.
Adelbloed Alfa SG 2
Marosk Orco SG 3
Maerkischen Land Falk SG 4
Binselberg Faruk SG
Neerlands Stam Graaf Dark SG
Schwarzem Jaeger  Herkules SG
Valley d'Aro Angelus SG
Karat Bugatti SG
Jahrestal Artos-Arantes SG
Landtor Diabolo SG
Favola Maxim SG
Ardens Zac-Zaid SG
Gasa Havasi Axel SG
Carlo Guido SG
Oberfeld o'Amigo SG
Teutonia Khancoban SG
Heckendorf Obelix Diabolo SG
Heckendorf Octo-Oldup SG
Latiano Uruguay SG
Nobili Nati Erik SG
Swarlazd Oskar SG
Chemin des Noues Olympe SG
Xavie Onyx SG
Schwarzem Jaeger  Hasko G
Neerlands Stam Graaf Darius G
Haus Asteeg Cliff G
Holledau Alibaba G
Livonijas Baron Ardi Iringold G
Forten  Zuboly G
Best of Island Dyll G
Castelli Drago Luciano-Lucio G
Sancttuaire des Erinnyes Orion G
Neerlands Stam Graaf Demonn G
Sabbatsveld Xellent G

 

Black females - Champion
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Ramonburg's Tequilla V 1 CAC-Res.
Smart Wood Hills Izadora V 2
Campovalano Orma V 3
Tomky Tina Thara V 4
Brandenburg Quirina V
Tahir Vanda V
Helloween E'Bazylea V
Amtmannsgarten Venus V
Avalanche Hassi Image V
Vis Absoluta Herzogin Esselthe Ertha V
Adoracja Brenda V
Fortezza Vecchia Penelope V
Heckendorf Miss Mona V
Kraft Hill Flora V
Athanor Nashville Netty V
Hautes Cretes Jemma Jewane V
Giovanni's  Mixi Martell SG

 

Black females - Working
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Trokadero Bruna V 1
Casa Fey Rebecca V 2
Welfengarten Zilena V 3
Stefuso Varuska V 4
Tahir Caramel V
Paderborner Land Mandy V
Best of Island Ciara V
Manoir de la Garrigue Noellia V
Russheide Zuma V
Ombra di Temaline D'Amore V
Campovalano Farah V
Rauhen Berg Eika V
Coinor Sun Black Story V
Karat Aspen V
Residenzschloss Arizona V
Campovalano Sky V

 

Black females - Open
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
D'Islamorada Quaresse V 1 DV & IDC Sieg.
Heckendorf Nikita Nemea V 2
L'Abbaye de Sable Umbacayali V 3
Roveline Querica V 4
Freyender Wald Xena V
Fuerstenfeld Poland Zenta V
Haus Imidz Alina Arlen V
Roveline Vaya V
Tahi-Reme Inka V
Stang-Zu Nadine V
Ramonburg's Verona V
Jmidz Alora Arlen V
Zoosfery Ravfol  V
Velenberg Julfil Dream V
Sant Kreal Nenesida Ivora V
Tahi-Reme Gladys V
Nobili Nati Prada V
Marosk Nirvana V
Vallee de la Seine Maya V
Royal-Bell Beverly V
Jaegerhoehle Nokia Neone V
Latiano Maya V
Amtmannsgarten Witess V
Swarlazd Oda V
Zoosfery Rebekka V
Ramonburg's Viva V
Karpatia Atlanta V
King Coxie Tiffany Tilia V
Donarius Farah SG
Julietteville's Bella Belona SG
S'Lichobor Lady Golden SG
Duches de Wurtemberg Nattygan SG
Welfengarten Agenta SG
Rotthaus Lady Golden SG
Adlercrest Schwarzwache Via SG
Campagna Nensis Luna Latosa SG
Klingbach Kalina SG
Klingbach Honey SG
Vallee de la Seine N'Xenia SG
Bois de Lindthout Vlaika SG
Lakotemc Demi Moore SG
  Crudelia SG

 

Black females - Young
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Druidenstein Orka SG 1 Jugend. Sieg.
Slavnoj Stai Trefovaja SG 2
Vinko Mistika SG 3
Valley D'Aro Alana Alabama SG 4
Karat Ballerina SG
Slavnoj Stai Taisija SG
Diamante Nero Zama SG
Poggiopiano Brigitte Bardot SG
Happy Hoeve Contessa Concheeta SG
Raeuberhoehle Medina SG
Haus Imidz Burga Miraz SG
Adelbloed Antje SG
Breisgauerland Joi SG
Disant Rou Naomi Nalin SG
Zolotaya Dinastia Engell SG
Neerlands Stam Gravin Diya SG
Zoosfery Gretchen SG
Avendia Byorka Beloved SG
Tahi-Reme Kleopatra SG
Sauli Grimaldi Lame'Lamala SG
Latiano Unica SG
Avendia Bica SG
Metaxa Boni SG
Ardens Zaira SG
Clos de Grognards Xyrka SG
Villa Castelli Castilli Aluna SG
Klingbach Queen SG
Stevinhage Evita de Borah SG
Bolhaskerti Mamba SG
Tegernbach Ginger SG
Marosk O'Hara SG
Cobra Isabo SG
Sanctuaire des Erinnyes Orphee SG
Holledau Aida SG
Nobili Nati A New Black Dream SG
Swarlazd Olga SG
Klingbach Quintana SG
Stefuso Naomi SG
Stefuso Quivive SG
Monte del Re Happy SG
Black & Braun Cola SG
Come as you are Blaze of Beauty SG
Schwarzem Jaeger Hara G
Amtmannsgarten Xanja G
Laendtor Dequina G
Ramonburg's Xyprus G
Chemin du Noues Olga Cheyenne G
Ramonburg's Xantana G

 

Brown males - Champion
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Ardenas Idol Cacao V 1
Renewal Baron Nike V 2
Matario Bay Rambono V 3
Diaspora  Joram Julek V 4
Villa Castelli Questor V
Paderborner Land Kerry V

 

Brown males - Working
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Campagna Nensis Indio V 1 DV & IDC - Sieg.
  Roy V 2
  Brandon V 3
Kerpenburg Birgo V 4
Tai Taraas Aegida V
Haus van der Fecht Gigant SG
Karat Angelo SG
Littorio  Urban SG
Diaspora Kilian Kenaz SG

 

Brown males - Open
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
S'Lichobor Fantom V 1 CAC-Res.
Residenzschloss Balou V 2
Favoritas Evers-Enifier V 3
Royal-Bell Bakho V 4
Marosk Magic V
S'Lichobor Fortunato V
Littorio Univer San Michel V
L'Abbaye de Sable Uriel V
Citone Bronzo Bruno SG
Treu Renzo SG
Kerpenburg Bastian SG
Pekarsi Drei Haus Iltor SG
Villajovellanos Goliat SG
Seckachtal Hiros SG
Runner Red SG

 

Brown males - Young
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Toonstadtt Connor Mc Leod SG 1 Jugend. Sieg.
Escobar  Casa di Oz SG 2
Livonijas Baron Aik Iringold SG 3
Aesculap Apollo SG 4
Raeuberhoehle Morris SG
Covalta Thor SG
  Arno SG
Zamolxis Brok SG
Diamante Nero Bobo G
Gebrannten Walde Olymp G
Zolotaya Dinastia Shannon o.B.

 

Brown females - Champion
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
  Alexis V 1   DV-Sieg. CAC-Res.
Covalta Jenny V 2
Citone Fiamma Flu V 3
Raeuberstolz Lewica Lwica V 4
Paderborner Land Ono V
Haus Imidz Reina Elasn V
Irinland Belinda Bless V
Matario Bo Rambono V
Heckendorf Miss Mouchka V
Ferignis Joy V
Best of Island Alana SG
Kuestenland Bona Dea SG

 

Brown females - Working
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Citone Batik V 1
Liethohof Vanessa V 2
Aegida Tessa Tatum V 3
Westfalenland Levka V 4
Julius Galle Inell V
Fortezza Vecchia Phenica V
  Brenda V
Smart Wood Hills Tirana V

 

Brown females - Open
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Rensdorff Amaridge V 1 IDC -Sieg.
Residenzschloss Biskaya V 2
S'Lichobor Fragola Rossa V 3
Todzi Flai Arizona V 4
Hetzenberg Iphgenie V
Seckachtal Hope V
  Biene V
Castello Drago Kairo costa Karmen V
Matario Candy Jivono V
Haus Vanderfecht Hiska V
S'Lichobor Favilla Flay V
Smart Wood Hills Ecstasy V
Sant Kreal Skazka V
Vinko Grafinya Shanel-San V
Favola Oro V
Indianapolis Mio-Way V
Renewal Bjanka Bibi V
Campagna Nensis Iris V
Residenzschloss Brandy SG
Fortezza Vecchia Viva SG
Swarlazd Ment SG

 

Brown females - Young
Kennel Name / Név Result / Eredmény
Raeuberhoehle Marusha SG 1 Jugend. Sieg.
Toonstadt Cacain SG 2
Zamolxis Bora SG 3
Diamante Nero Une de Mai SG 4
Clos des noires Damoiselles Olympe SG
Haus Imidz Silvana Lefer SG
Klingbach Quirina SG
Conte Drago Hamira SG
Sant Kreal Freancheska SG
Plegamans Orneta SG
Erab Dakara SG
Citone Isadora SG
Goldschmied Au Sulie SG
Raeuberhoehle Mirakel SG
Zamolxis Beatrix SG
Breisgauerland Hillary SG
Kuxwinkel Nena G
Dorema Donna G

 

IDC 1998.
IDC 1997.