Make your own free website on Tripod.com

WOLD WINNER, BEST MALE, CACIB, CAC
Luther des Lahdrys  24.03.95
Father:  Graff Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam     Mother:  Havila Tara des Lahdrys


WOLD WINNER, BEST FEMALE, CACIB, CAC
Margot de Stang-Zu     27.01.96
Father:  Camon di Campovalano      Mother:  Gravin Nora v. Neerlands Stam


JUNIOR WORLD WINNER MALE, CAC ( Rüden Jugend Weltsieger)
Sant Kreal Nivago   12.04.97
Father:  Jivago v. h. Wantij     Mother:   Legenda


JUNIOR WORLD WINNER FEMALE, CAC (Hündinnen Jugend Weltsieger)
Hassi Image of Avalanche    16.03.97
Father:  Lobo Royal-Bell     Mother:  Djusi Simon Dju Valur Imidz


Open Class (Offene Klasse) Male (Rüden)  V 1
Aucuparia’s Carlos   24.01.94
Father:  Giovanni’s Dion-Dynamic   Mother:  Doberguard’s Jessica Fletcher


Open Class (Offene Klasse) Female (Hündinnen) V 1
Zhaklin iz Zoosfery   08.05.96
Father:  Lord Lobo v. h. Wantij   Mother:  Anzhela-Sherri Ametist


Working Class (Gebrauchshundeklasse) Male (Rüden) V 1
Taito Royal-Bell   10.11.94
Father:  Floijot v. h. Savelsbos   Mother:  Jamaha Royal-Bell


Working Class (Gebrauchshundeklasse) Female (Hündinnen) V 1
Dufas Sabrina   17.01.96
Father:  Dufas Maurizio   Mother:  Dufas Aurora

WORLD DOG SHOW


males - junior class
Sant Kreal Nivago V 1
Sathan Latiano V 2
Como Jivono Di Matario V 3
Kafka Kushan Diaspora V 4
Harley Image Avalanche V 5
Apollo Residenzschloss V
Bäbie’s Garden Rudbeckia-Romeo V
Canina's Campari V
Castlekeep Bravado V
Castlekeep Dark Warlock V
Gelo Robis Antuan V
Hertog Olvi-Flora V
Irvin Pekarski Drei Haus V
Isaul Pekarski Drei Haus V
lshtvan Pekaraki Drei Haus V
Kilijon Kenaz Diaspora V
S'Lichobor Fantom V
S'Lichobor Fortunato V
Sant Kreal Nikita V
Smart Wood Hills Tango V
Velenberg Julfil Dastin V
Castlekeep Bacchus sg
Castlekeep Dark Prophet sg
Csini Baba Goliath sg
Gelo Robis Altair sg
Hainide Foggy-Fosko sg
Hester Olvi-Flora sg
Marland Cen Yanko sg
Smart Wood Hills Tony sg
Velenberg Julfil Dallas sg
Zing Dimitris sg
Ilton Pekarski Drei Haus g
Hainide FIy-FiIin m
bitches - junior class
Hassi Image Avalanche V 1
Kaprisskoko Räuberhöhle V 2
Arizona Residenzschloss V 3
Canina’s Caienna V 4
Raviol Zoosfery V 5
Bäbie’s Garden Rosa Mercedes V
Gelo Robis Amideja V
H'Charm Goddess Olvi-Flora V
Hainide Gila-Gisela V
Huppy Angel Olvi-Flora V
Infanta Pekarski Drei Haus V
ltaka Pekarski Drei Haus V
Julietteville's Bella-Belona V
Krums Edel Iwanda V
Officinale Ladys-Lisette V
Rebekka Zoosfery V
S'Lichobor Favilla Flay V
S'Lichobor Fragola Rossa V
Sant Kreal Nemesida Nora V
Sant Kreal Novella V
Smart Wood Hills Tirana V
Ula Zoosfery V
Avalance   sg
Csini Baba Gitta sg
Jevil's HoIy Hunter g
Queen   g
H'Empress Olvi-Flora m

WORLD DOG SHOW


males - intermediate class
Tahi-Reme Casper V 1
Bendjamin   V 2
Smart Wood Hills Intion Archy V 3
Doktor   V 4
Brian   sg
Nino   sg
Urtas Wantishof sg
     
males - open class
Aucuparia's Carlos V 1
Cherny Angel Nuarnegro V 2
Dufas John Jaguar V 3
Paxiko Wantij V 4
A'dreams Bodyguard V 5
A'dreams Kashmir V
Donni's Desperado V
Donni's Dino V
Efkeria's Bukefalos V
Konstantin Slavnoi Stai V
Loed Marius V
Pikimekon Yser V
Sant Kreal Estrong V
Stehle Haigerloch V
Uellord Brai lmidz V
Walldobes Exess Gardon V
Wilfred   V
Zhofrey Vhingard Zoosfery V
Dariy Lakk Loed sg
Kriegerhof Deton Despote sg
Lichterloch Egon sg
Oken Campovalano sg
Rait Fellou Olvi sg
Thomas Liethohof sg
Budenheiser Vine g
     
     
     
     
males - working class
Taito Royal-Bell V 1
Navarre Villa Castelli V 2
Tahi-Reme Xaro V 3
Jerek Jewell Hautes Cretes V 4
Wanja Wandor Stevinhage V 5
D'manns Azar V
Greatman's Black Captain V
Hainide Waiko-Woss V
Tahi-Reme Wello V
Origo Stamm's Lika a Lamborghini sg
Red Label's Daring Dundee sg
Red Label's Dictator Dah sg
     
     
males - champion class
     
Luther Lahdrys V 1 CACIB World Winner Fin Ch.
Mauvieres Mufasa Stang-Zu V 2 CACIB-R.
Naorson Brandenburg V 3
Irinus Ferignis V 4
Clinics Woodoo V 5
A'dreams Xavier V
Arbor Vitae Ares V
Bryan Stam's Rigel-Rebell V
Igor Maerchengarten V
Lankaster Nord Asia V
Lord Lauder Heckendorf V
Red Label's Duke Daredevil

WORLD DOG SHOW


bitches - intermediate class
     
Smart Wood Hills Izadora V 1
S'Lichobor Lady Golden V 2
Hainide Dinga-Deenah V 3
Nostalgi Ljubava V 4
Yoga Yellowish Stevinhage V 5
Benny   V
Urania Sabbatsveld V
Bastinda Bleis sg
Betty   sg
Krums Elei Massi sg
Nikland Lady Antoinette sg
Pandora Doma Ljuvira sg
Utheba Whitekes Hoeve sg
Vendenes Serona sg
Floris Brai Imidz g
     
bitches - open class
Zhaklin Zoosfery V 1
Jaroslavna Zoosfery V 2
Mo Stang-Zu V 3
E'Bazylea Helloween V 4
Greis Zoosfery V 5
A'dreams Bijou V
A'dreams Querida V
Alida Royal de Olvi V
Amarel Izfrancheska V
Efkeria's Adelfi V
Felice Les Deux Peupliers V
Felso-Budakalaszi Csini V
Friedrich’s Faith for Love V
Irinland Ami Angel V
Irinland Brindisi V
Kerolain Bjutiful V
Kämpfer Fänge Mirella V
Mirekals Easy-Euphoria V
Palladium Bahama V
Ouercia Roveline V
Rebekka Elsan Haus lmidz V
Reina Elsan Haus lmidz V
Tiador's Anka-Arietta V
Tsigora Alekshaus V
Uteha Nans V
Velenberg Julful Gajana V
A'dreams Geysha sg
Adlercrest Shwarzwache Via sg
Aide   sg
Doberzwingers Elegant sg
Dufas Henriette sg
Friedrich’s Follow the Star sg
Fürstenborgh Loretta sg
Krums Edel Glory sg
Mirekals Kira-Kastania sg
Abodas Eleonoora sg
A'dreams Kimberley g
     
bitches - working class
Dufas Sabrina V 1
Jemma-Jewane Hautes Cretes V 2
Quelsey Roveline V 3
Dufas Hermia V 4
     
bitches - champion class
Margot Stang-Zu V 1 CACIB World Winner
Zolotaya Dinastiya Susanna V 2
Miss Mouchka Heckendorf V 3
Mandy Brandenburg V 4
Viola Stevinhage V 5
Berta Konstant V
Clinics Yasmin V
Danninburg Reni V
Dike Piligrimas V
Dufas Ofelia V
Marienburg's Aviva V
Nora Brandenburg V
Reyna-Marland   V
Tigra Royal-Bell V