Make your own free website on Tripod.com

World Dog Show Helsinki '98:
(Világkiállítás '98 Helsinki)

American Staffordshire Terrier

Puppy class-males (kölyök kan):

- Es Por Ti de Heavenguard
(Ralph Du Donjon Magnolia x Dancing Angel de Heavenguard)

Puppy class-bitches (kölyök szuka):

- Kate Ballou z Antuszy
(Buffalo Bill z Antuszy x Scarlet O'Hara z Antuszy)

Junior class-males (fiatal kan):

- Baskervil
(Kristofer Iron Hill x Basja Roks)
- Bergstaff's Beavis
(Willynwood Redneck x Bergstaff's Alice Lucky in the Sky)
- Bergstaff's Braveheart
(Willynwood Redneck x Bergstaff's Alice Lucky in the Sky)
- Gang-Staff Big Tex
(Darsonvali Omar x Mokka Validus)
- Imperia Staff Lisa Angel
(Imperia Staff Danny Bush x Beautiful Imperiastaff)
- Kar-Ron's Dragonheart
(Kar-Ron's Rhapsody's Pal Joey x Kar-Ron's Make a Wish)
- Lewi's Hot Dog
(Dinah-Mite Brutus x Lewi's Nina Hagen)
- Masterbolt Geronimo
(Stillstorm's Archie x Chitown Geena)
- Milwaukee de N'Gorong-N'Gorong
(Red Bull de N'Gorong-N'Gorong x Rounder's Ruffian Lady)
- Naik iz Doma Allvik
(Ancusjosepm's Staff x Auvik Valencia)
- Narcisse iz Doma Allvik
(Ancusjosepm's Staff x Auvik Valencia)
- Nike Best Boy Bert
(Finwar's Little Rock x Bertaniletto Ahendi Storytime's Starmaker)
- Old Hickory Verdi
(Old Hickory Shadow x Ru Hickory Queen)
- Oskar de la Hoya
(Blue Thunder x Tera X)
- Pilat
(White Huny Big Tex x Genrietta Dad Strike)
- Rus Mafi-ja Illja Muromets
(Mafija Achtung x Akapulko Leku)
- Shov Master Harri Hendsem
(Oliver Tipit z Hanky x Rapsodie du Donjon Magnolia)
- Toir-Prestizh Bljuz
(Storytime's Eye of the Tiger x Tiffy Sh'tais)
- Toir-Prestizh Briz
(Storytime's Eye of the Tiger x Tiffy Sh'tais)
- Vita Kenbo Zhorzh Alen Delon
(Rowdytown's Chariots of Fire x Iris Dibole Tiffy)  

Intermediate class-males (Növendék kan):

- Arnold Zvaigzdziu Kelias
(Tremendous Aksel Big-Boy x Bagira)
- Cingizhdan Sarsfield
(Darsonvali Olmar x Reicil Rada Majorenhof)
- Imperia Staff Tsefev Nadezhda
(Consul Scouthound x Sheverly)

Open class-males (Nyílt kan):

- Alfred Drakula Sherfy
(Hagele's Ekhart x Sheron)
- Bakaroro End Itubori V'Shiva
(Bullit Cocoa Cocktail x Allast Tina Byutiful)
- Bonapart Jelen Hart to Crack
(Heroes Do Per Lorain x Sheverli)
- Crack Killer Amet
(Tippitt's Yankee Sunny x White Water Lily Amet )
- Dastin
(Reddy x Garbis)
- Dinah-Mite Champ
(Dinah-Mite Brutus x Bonny de Buena Vista)
- Dux M B Amigo
(Figo-Fago z Samotni Christa x Papaya Bravo Alet CS)
- Ferus Lucis Chester
(Barabsz z Antuszy x Zamokvaretsi Katerina) 
- Gordon
(Challer's Little Reb x Gilda de Morgana)
- Hardy Black Bodyguard
(Ach's Black Bull x Faina Killer Land)
- Help Black Bodyguard
(Ach's Black Bull x Faina Killer Land)
- Igl Bi Bes Baskervil
(Dandy De'Mandraka x Win Davils Pithard)
- Macgyver Tipit z Hanky
(Woods EZ Diamondback Dragon x Scharon Tipit z Hanky)
- Mein Staffi Xfiles
(Mein Staffi Ishtar x Hagele's Kleopatra)
- Merlin Tipit z Hanky
(Woods EZ Diamondback Dragon x Scharon Tipit z Hanky)
- Osvald
(Art Ek Bolever x Dasha )
- P W
(Billy the Kid x Blackneck's All Ablaze)
- Storytime's Eye of the Tiger
(Sindelar's Johnnie Walker Red x Storytime Beverly Hillbilly)
- Tornado Masterboj
(Rounder's Cedar Chopper x Una)
- Vayner-Leon
(Piter x Retti)
- Vita Kenbo Tsingrin
(Finwar's Whiskey Jack x Talk O' the Town PJ)
- Yuhans
(Kilkkenny x Gabriela)  

Champion class (Champion kan):

- Ch.Bergstaff's Al Pacino
(Develutions Crazy Tyson x Mont Auks Lady White Queen)
- Ch.Bilmando Imperiastaff
(Bullit Cocoa Cocktail x Bessie of Yollof Fire)
- Ch.Buffalo Bill z Antuszy
(Barberycoast Lionheart x Mary Loy z Antuszy)
- Ch.Dinah-Mite Blue
(Skram's White Rock Chasqui x Skram's Cactus Needle)
- Ch.Erista's Flaming Starr
(Hyde's Bully Lil red Devil x Rounder's Delight)
- Ch.Keystones No Fluff
(Benmar's Macho of Roadhouse x Keystone's Scarlet Gem)
- Ch.Rowdytown Huckleberry Finn
(White Rock Perry the Fridge CD x Rowdyrown's Natalie Coal)
- Ch.RU Hickory King
(Roadhouse's Fozzie Belvedere x Miss Natty Mae Bumpo)
- Ch.Sasquehanna Portland
(Kar-Ron's Zbir x Fraja E C Hillary)
- Ch.Stillstorm's Archie
(Stillstorm's High Octane x Stillstorm's Rowdytown Becky)
- Ch.Stillstorm's Huey
(Dinah-Mite Berry x Tippitt's Witches Brew)
- Ch.Storytime's Home Alone
(Finwar's Mr Hollywood x S'N'S Storytime is Orge)
- Ch.Storytime's in the Beging
(Storytime Once U'V Had Black x Storytime's Toys in the Attic)
- Ch.Talkothetowns Tankasauraeus
(Lancers Star Maker x Talk Othe Towns Grand Finale)
- Ch.Tippitt's Young Quarterback
(Sindelar's Buster Benson x Barberycoast Kindred Spirit)
- Ch.Yankee's Barkley
(Bullit Tipit Bomble-Bee-Roadhouse's Stephanie of Benmar)
- Ch.Zamoskna Retsi Lukijan
(Kar Ron Zbir x Zamookna Retsi Efrosinija)  

Junior class-bitches (fiatal szuka):

- Basja Roks
(Mithril Billy Bonney x Roksana Vesta)
- Bergstaff's Betty M
(Willynwood Redneck x Bergstaff's Alice Lucky in the Sky)
- Bonnie Belle de Heavenguard
(Diamond Hard Perry x Deborah de Heavenguard)
- Gang-Staff Babette
(Darsonvali Olmar x Mokka Valious) 
- Lewi's Tutti Frutti
(Dinah-Mite Brutus x Lewi's Nina Hagen)
- Masterbolt Gemini
(Stillstorm's Archie C x Chitown Geena)
- Masterbolt Ginger
(Stillstorm's Archie C x Chitown Geena)
- Mic Mac Smart Alberta
(Simontipit du Donjon Magnolia x Devolouton en Whopsadaisy)
- Rus Mafi-ja Lakshmi Imperia Staff
(Bullit Cocoa Cocktail)
- Sheshila Black Bodyguard
(Zhigard Sheret x Faina Killer Land)
- Shov Master Hanna Happy
(Oliver Tipit z Hanky x Rapsodie du Donjon Magnolia)
- Show Master Holly Harmony
(same combination as Hanna)
- Somerset's The Movie Star
(Rounder's Buddy Abbott x Chazzy Chance Flores)
- Spice Girl
(Somersets Ralph C. of Hlgn x Somersets Spice)
- Tior-Prestizh Afrika
(Storytime's Home Alone x Toir's Tiffany)
- Zamoskvaretsi Grunja
(Zamoskvaretsi Lukijan x Zamoskvaretsi Elena)  

Intermediate class-bitches (Növendék szuka):

- Agata Vit Tori Scorpio
(Akassy White Bull OJ Odyssey x Torri-Em-Yeya)
- Beautiful Lady Tornado
(Rainbo Geronimo Mlader's x Black Face z Antuszy)
- Cina-Rada Sarsfield
(Darsonvali Olmar x Reicil Rada Majorenhof)
- Dinah-Mite Vanessa
(Igi's Ghatworth Blinkers Blinky x Igi's Ghatsworth Sierra Sony)
- Mercedes Ot Bemidzhi
(Kar-Ron's Zbir x Aku Leku)
- Old Hickory Ulyssa
(Tippitt's Young Fireball Jerry Lee x Sindelar's Kim of Max)
- Stillstorm's Rag Doll
(Stillstorm's Smooth Mike x Stillstorm's Rowdytown Becky)
- Stillstorm's Robinette
(Stillstorm's Smooth Mike x Stillstorm's Rowdytown Becky)
- Stonecutter's Arctic Night
(Sindelar's Roc x Legends Diamond in the Ruff) 1, Best of Breed
- Unigo Fverness
(Finwar's Whiskey Jack x Geraldika San)
- Venus de Heavenguard
(Diamond Hard Perry x Deborah de Heavenguard)
- Zlata
(Allast Texas x Magnolia's Strawberry Patch)  

Open class-bitches (Nyílt szuka):

- Allast Tina Byutiful
(Rebas Texas Red x Zaika Super Kylk)
- Allast Torry
(Rebas Texas Red x Zaika Super Kylk)
- Bakaroro End Itubori V'Shinu Kali
(Bullit Tipit Cocoa Cocktail x allast Tina Byutiful)
- Billie
(Talk O'The Towns Whata Hunk x Azari Chazmira)
- Helly Vlack Bodyguard
(Ach's Black Bull x Faina Killer)
- Imperia Staff Daffodil
(Finwar's Whiskey Jack x Woodforest Phantasy Illusion)
- Imperia Staff Danny Bush
(Finwar's Whiskey Jack x Woodforest Phantasy Illusion)
- Lekkov Gold Flower
(Sindelar's Cock of Max x Alma)
- Misty Mudd Tipit z Hanky
(Woods EZ Diamondback Dragon x Scharon Tipit z Hanky)
- Mlader's Tera
(Mlader's Jolly Joker x Mlader's Cool Kiowa)
- Sariola Dear Bluebell
(Storytime's This Bud's For You x Djozefina Double Tiffy)
- Tiffy Sh'Ester
(Essex X-Pert Big Buster x Toir's Tiffany)
- Willynwood Dinah
(Roadhouse's Brickhouse Berry x Willynwood Muppet)
- Yutta
(Kilkenny x Babriela)    

Champion class-bitches (Champion szuka):

- Ch.Beautiful Imperiastaff
(Bullit Cocoa Cocktail x Bessie of Yollof Fire)
- Ch.Chitown Geena
(Tara's The Untouchable x Gracie B Good)
- Ch.Dinah-Mite Cherry
(Dinah-Mite Brutus x Bonny de Buena Vista)
- Ch.Elanita Rigely
(Finwar's Little Rock x Olivka Leku)
- Ch.Fraja E C Bobbie Joe Skoal
(Fraja EC Thunder Cloud x Fraja EC Zelda)
- Ch.Hillary Kira of Tower
(Sindelar's Fred x Tippitt's Bonny)
- Ch.Roadhouse's Old Hickory Taz
(Roadhouse'e El Rey del Barrio x Roadhouse's Taylor Special)
- Ch.Stillstorm's Allison
(Stillstorm's High Octane x Stillstorm's Rowdytown Becky)
- Ch.Stillstorm's Ashley
(Stillstorm's High Octane x Stillstorm's Rowdytown Becky)
- Ch.Stillstorm's Calamity Jane
(Yard Tipit z Hanky x Tippitt's Witches Brew)
- Ch.Tiffy Sh'Tais
(Essex X-Pert Big Buster x Toir's Tiffany)
- Ch.Zamoskna Retsi Efrosiniaj
(Von Rebas Texas Red x Danielle-Day)    

Veteran class (veterán szuka):

- Ch.Toir's Tiffany
(One Stone Berek CDX x Beers Rufhaus Fallen Angel)
- Ch.Vuorelan Arlette
(Dinah-Mite Brutus x Dinah-Mite Daisy)